Standen en programma amateurvoetbal Regio Parkstad 9 oktober 2016
Hoofdklasse B |
|
|
|
|
1. |
Nuenen |
7 – 15 |
2. |
Vlissingen |
7 – 15 |
3. |
Blauw Geel`38 |
6 – 14 |
4. |
Quick |
7 – 14 |
5. |
Gemert |
7 – 13 |
6. |
Halsteren |
7 – 13 |
7. |
vv Gestel |
6 – 12 |
8. |
DHC |
7 – 11 |
9. |
IFC |
7 – 10 |
10. |
DESO |
6 – 9 |
11. |
EHC |
7 – 6 |
12. |
Chèvremont |
7 – 6 |
13. |
RKAVV |
7 – 5 |
14. |
DOSKO |
6 – 3 |
15. |
OSS`20 |
7 – 3 |
16. |
Groene Ster |
7 – 3 |
|
|
|
Programma 9 oktober 2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
Chèvremont – Quick |
|
|
EHC – Halsteren |
|
|
Gemert – Groene Ster |
|
1e Klasse D |
|
|
|
|
1. |
vv Schaesberg |
5 – 12 |
2. |
Wittenhorst |
5 – 11 |
3. |
sv Meerssen |
5 – 10 |
4. |
Geldrop |
5 – 8 |
5. |
rksv Minor |
5 – 7 |
6. |
Bekkerveld |
5 – 7 |
7. |
rkvv Volharding |
5 – 7 |
8. |
Susteren |
5 – 6 |
9. |
ZSV |
5 – 6 |
10. |
sv Venray |
5 – 6 |
11. |
Deurne |
5 – 5 |
12. |
Someren |
5 – 4 |
13. |
de Valk |
5 – 4 |
14. |
SSS`18 |
5 – 2 |
|
|
|
Programma 9 oktober 2016 |
|
|
Bekkerveld – Susteren |
|
vv Schaeberg – sv Venray |
|
SSS`18 – rksv Minor |
2e Klasse G |
|
|
|
|
1. |
FC Hoensbroek |
5 – 12 |
2. |
Caesar |
5 – 10 |
3. |
Geusselt Sport |
5 – 10 |
4. |
GSV`28 |
5 – 10 |
5. |
LHC |
5 – 9 |
6. |
SHH |
4 – 8 |
7. |
UOW`02 |
5 – 7 |
8. |
Scharn |
5 – 7 |
9. |
de Ster |
4 – 6 |
10. |
BSV Limburgia |
5 – 5 |
11. |
Sporting Heerlen |
5 – 5 |
12. |
Eijsden |
5 – 4 |
13. |
RVU |
5 – 1 |
14. |
Heer |
5 – 1 |
|
|
Programma 9 oktober 2016 |
|
|
|
BSV Limburgia – RVU |
|
Heer – UOW`02 |
|
FC Hoensbroek – de Ster |
|
LHC – Eijsden |
|
Sporting Heerlen – Scharn |
3e Klasse A |
|
|
|
|
1. |
Sportclub`25 |
5 – 15 |
2. |
SVN |
5 – 13 |
3. |
Heksenberg |
5 – 11 |
4. |
Simpelveld |
5 – 9 |
5. |
SCM |
5 – 9 |
6. |
Leonidas W |
5 – 9 |
7. |
Kerkrade West |
5 – 8 |
8. |
RKVVM |
5 – 6 |
9. |
VV Hellas |
5 – 6 |
10. |
BMR |
5 – 5 |
11. |
Langeberg |
5 – 4 |
12. |
SVME |
5 – 4 |
13. |
Voerendaal |
5 – 1 |
14. |
Schimmert |
5 – 0 |
|
|
|
Programma 9 oktober 2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
vv Hellas – Simpelveld |
|
|
Langeberg – SVN |
|
|
Sportclub`25 – Heksenberg |
|
|
Voerendaal – Kerkrade West |
|
4e Klasse B |
|
|
|
|
1. |
de Leeuw |
5 – 15 |
2. |
Rood Groen LVC |
5 – 11 |
3. |
Passart-VKC |
5 – 9 |
4. |
Sylvia |
5 – 8 |
5. |
Zwart Wit`19 |
5 – 8 |
6. |
RKHBS |
5 – 8 |
7. |
Kakertse Boys |
5 – 7 |
8. |
Haanrade |
5 – 6 |
9. |
NEC`92 |
5 – 6 |
10. |
WDZ |
5 – 5 |
11. |
Weltania |
5 – 4 |
12. |
Vaesrade |
5 – 4 |
13. |
Schinveld |
5 – 2 |
14. |
RKTSV |
5 – 1 |
|
|
|
Programma 9 oktober 2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
Haanrade – RKHBS |
|
|
NEC`92 – de Leeuw |
|
|
Schinveld – Vaesrade |
|
|
RKTSV – Kakertse Boys |
|
|
Rood Groen LVC – Sylvia |
|
|
Weltania – Passart VKC |
|
|
Zwart Wit `19 – WDZ |
|
5e Klasse B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
Eikenderveld |
5 – 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. |
sv Brunssum |
5 – 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. |
Amstenrade |
5 – 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. |
Abdissenbosch |
5 – 11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. |
KVC Oranje |
5 – 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. |
KCC`13 |
5 – 10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. |
Jabeek |
5 – 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. |
Havantia |
5 – 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. |
Doenrade |
5 – 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. |
RKSVB |
5 – 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. |
RKUVC |
5 – 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. |
Rimburg |
5 – 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. |
Geulsche Boys |
5 – 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. |
SVA |
5 – 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Programma 9 oktober 2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Abdissenbosch – Geulsche Boys |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amstenrade – sv Brunssum |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Havantia – Doenrade |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jabeek – KCC`13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KVC Oranje – SVA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rimburg – Eikenderveld |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
RKSVB – RKUVC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Informatie onder voorbehoud van typefouten