Standen en programma amateurvoetbal Regio Parkstad 16 oktober 2016:
Hoofdklasse B | ||
Stand: | ||
1. Gemert | 8 | 16 |
2. Vlissingen | 8 | 16 |
3. Blauw Geel’38/JUMBO | 7 | 15 |
4. Quick | 8 | 15 |
5. RKSV Nuenen | 8 | 15 |
6. Gestel | 7 | 15 |
7. Halsteren | 8 | 14 |
8. IFC | 8 | 13 |
9. DHC | 8 | 11 |
10. DESO/Van Der Horst | 7 | 10 |
11. EHC/Heuts | 8 | 7 |
12. Chevremont | 8 | 7 |
13. OSS’20 | 8 | 6 |
14. RKAVV | 8 | 6 |
15. DOSKO | 7 | 3 |
16. Groene Ster | 8 | 3 |
Programma 16 oktober 2016 | ||
OSS`20 – Chèvremont | ||
EHC – Groene Ster |
Eerste klasse D | ||
Stand: | ||
1. V.V. Schaesberg | 6 | 12 |
2. Wittenhorst | 6 | 11 |
3. Bekkerveld | 6 | 10 |
4. Rksv Minor | 6 | 10 |
5. svMeerssen | 6 | 10 |
6. ZSV | 6 | 9 |
7. sv Venray | 6 | 9 |
8. Deurne | 6 | 8 |
9. Geldrop | 6 | 8 |
10. Someren | 6 | 7 |
11. De Valk | 6 | 7 |
12. Volharding | 6 | 7 |
13. Sportclub Susteren | 6 | 6 |
14. SSS’18 | 6 | 2 |
Programma 16 oktober 2016 | ||
SV Meerssen – Bekkerveld | ||
vv Schaeberg – Deurne | ||
Rksv Minor – Volharding |
Tweede klasse G | ||
Stand: | ||
1. FC Hoensbroek | 6 | 15 |
2. Geusselt Sport | 6 | 13 |
3. GSV’28 | 6 | 11 |
4. Caesar | 6 | 10 |
5. Laura/Hopel Combinatie | 6 | 10 |
6. SHH | 5 | 9 |
7. BSV Limburgia | 6 | 8 |
8. Sporting Heerlen | 6 | 8 |
9. UOW ’02 | 6 | 7 |
10. Scharn | 6 | 7 |
11. De Ster | 5 | 6 |
12. Eijsden | 6 | 5 |
13. Heer | 6 | 4 |
14. RVU | 6 | 1 |
Programma 16 oktober 2016 | ||
De Ster – BSV Limburgia | ||
Scharn – UOW`02 | ||
RVU – FC Hoensbroek | ||
SHH – LHC | ||
Geusselt Sport – Sporting Heerlen | ||
Derde klasse A | ||
Stand: | ||
1. SVN/BtB Consultancy | 6 | 16 |
2. Sportclub’25 | 6 | 15 |
3. Heksenberg | 6 | 14 |
4. vv SCM | 6 | 10 |
5. Leonidas – W | 6 | 10 |
6. RKVVM | 6 | 9 |
7. VV Hellas | 6 | 9 |
8. Simpelveld | 6 | 9 |
9. Kerkrade West | 6 | 8 |
10. BMR | 6 | 8 |
11. Langeberg | 6 | 4 |
12. SVME | 6 | 4 |
13. Voerendaal | 6 | 4 |
14. Schimmert | 6 | 0 |
Programma 16 oktober 2016 | ||
Heksenberg – vv Hellas | ||
Kerkrade West – Leonidas W | ||
RKVVM – Langeberg | ||
Schimmert – Voerendaal | ||
Simpelveld – Sportclub`25 | ||
SVN – SCM |
Vierde klasse B | ||
Stand: | ||
1. De Leeuw | 6 | 18 |
2. Sylvia | 6 | 11 |
3. RKHBS | 6 | 11 |
4. SV Zwart – Wit ’19 | 6 | 11 |
5. Rood Groen LVC | 6 | 11 |
6. Passart-VKC | 6 | 9 |
7. Weltania | 6 | 7 |
8. Kakertse Boys | 6 | 7 |
9. Haanrade | 6 | 6 |
10. NEC92 | 6 | 6 |
11. WDZ | 6 | 5 |
12. Vaesrade | 5 | 4 |
13. RKTSV | 6 | 4 |
14. Schinveld | 5 | 2 |
Programma 16 oktober 2016 | ||
Kakertse Boys – Schinveld | ||
De Leeuw – Rood Groen LVC | ||
RKHBS – Passart VKC | ||
RKTSV – Haanrade | ||
Sylvia – NEC`92 | ||
Vaesrade – Zwart Wit`19 | ||
WDZ – Weltania | ||
Vijfde klasse B | ||
Stand: | ||
1. Amstenrade | 6 | 14 |
2. Abdissenbosch | 6 | 14 |
3. Eikenderveld | 6 | 13 |
4. KVC Oranje | 6 | 13 |
5. sv Brunssum | 6 | 12 |
6. KCC’13 | 6 | 11 |
7. Jabeek | 6 | 9 |
8. Havantia | 6 | 7 |
9. RKSVB | 6 | 6 |
10. Doenrade | 6 | 6 |
11. RKUVC | 6 | 5 |
12. Rimburg | 6 | 2 |
13. Geulsche Boys | 6 | 1 |
14. SVA | 6 | 0 |
Programma 16 oktober 2016 | ||
Sv Brunssum – Jabeek | ||
Doenrade KVC Oranje | ||
Eikenderveld – Amstenrade | ||
KCC`13 – Abdissenbosch | ||
Rimburg – RKSVB | ||
RKUVC – Geulsche Boys | ||
SVA – Havantia |